12A, KINGS FIELD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+40.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+203.7%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-3.6%
Sold on 26 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1