136, HAYLING ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 7JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£452,000+135.4%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1