Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+42.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+69.4%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JE
← Back to All Properties