Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-36.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,450
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties