28, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+113.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+39.2%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1