17, BALDOCKS LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+93.5%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+34.8%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+22.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1