Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEPYS AVENUE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+47.1%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+103.1%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£93,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,350
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7SH
← Back to All Properties