Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARDIGAN ROAD, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-0.6%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
-10.6%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1BY
← Back to All Properties