89, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+17.5%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000+36.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1