Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+48.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+157.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0DD
← Back to All Properties