Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, PETERS YARD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+23.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+109.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2BG
← Back to All Properties