143, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£451,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£451,000+21.9%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+5.7%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+71.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1