Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROSEBECK WALK, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,500
+25.9%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£381,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,000
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YS
← Back to All Properties