Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURRETT GARDENS, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE13 3RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.2%
Price Change
+£173,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+376.2%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£173,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RP
← Back to All Properties