HOLLY TREES, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 6DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+9.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+555.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£347,493 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,507-77.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
-£212,493 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1