Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PLUMBLY CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£94,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+96.5%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YB
← Back to All Properties