FLAT 2, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+75.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000-14.5%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1