57, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+67.2%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1