FLAT 9, RYDE COURT, HANGLETON ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 7SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,400
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£99,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,400+180.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+44.7%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+31.0%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1