Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties