141, CHESTER ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+119.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+5.1%
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+14.7%
Sold on 14 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1