30, LABURNUM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8EH

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950+21.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #9
£98,500+64.2%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£60,000-34.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£91,500+6.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,000+3.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500+138.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+7.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-5.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,550
Sold on 9 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1