Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CAMDEN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,140,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,140,000
+64.0%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
+56.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5BB
← Back to All Properties