Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WEST DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+66.9%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5BY
← Back to All Properties