Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, STRAUSS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+137.8%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7QJ
← Back to All Properties