Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEW FOLD, WESTON ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+62.6%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 17 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 3DH
← Back to All Properties