Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 87, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£37,540 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+58.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,460
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties