Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDSTONE LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£40,722 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
-14.0%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£40,722 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,722
+16.3%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,727 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9HD
← Back to All Properties