Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+70.2%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+160.6%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties