Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HUTTON WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+15.9%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3FT
← Back to All Properties