Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FULBROOK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+50.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950
+58.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9HT
← Back to All Properties