Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, WOODPECKERS, HEATHER DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+17.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+82.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+54.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UY
← Back to All Properties