Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SYBIL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,550
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,550
+6.5%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+168.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-3.0%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2DT
← Back to All Properties