Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BARKER HILL, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+54.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 7BH
← Back to All Properties