Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
-12.9%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+10.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties