Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TOWNING CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,750
Last Sold Price
4 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,750
+30.4%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HS
← Back to All Properties