Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, IVYHOUSE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+24.0%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000
-9.7%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+22.4%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
-2.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+273.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9JU
← Back to All Properties