Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties