Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+32.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AX
← Back to All Properties