Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 85, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+16.3%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+6.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+64.9%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties