Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 69, ROYAL SWAN QUARTER, LERET WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
-3.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+21.4%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,700
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7JL
← Back to All Properties