102, HIGH STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 1BE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000+3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500+15.1%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,995+131.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,200+29.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1