Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RUTLAND COURT, BALACLAVA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+23.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6RX
← Back to All Properties