Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MONTROSE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+91.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+61.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1HP
← Back to All Properties