Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 18, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+87.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RH
← Back to All Properties