Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ALDREDS LANE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+63.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7HG
← Back to All Properties