Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.4%
Price Change
-£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
-38.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties