Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+69.3%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties