Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALDRIA ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.4%
Price Change
-£580,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
-46.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
-£580,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£900,000
Sold on 6 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8DW
← Back to All Properties