ROBIN HILL, SEAVIEW LANE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO34 5DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.0%
Price Change
-£620,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000-67.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
-£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£925,000+43.4%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£645,000+19.4%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+116.0%
Sold on 14 April 2009
Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1